Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1383

46,124 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for Sale in 90 Avenue -Hot Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lake View Res-Lowest Apt 128m With Garden 63m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك تقسيمة مميز بفيو مميز في الكمباوند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Apt in Mountain View Hyde Park Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    89m² apartment with a side view for sale in Degla

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN VILLETTE SODIC 160M SKY CONDOS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground floor on landscape resale in SODIC RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,245,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 200m for sale LandscapeView new cairo

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a hotel compound, 96m², with

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in 40 Square New Capital Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Great Apartment For Sale Ganob Acadadmy

    Impact Investments logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ‏استلام فوري قسط علي 4 سنوات بالقرب من 90

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    At Low Apartment 3BR in Glen New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,246,082 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire-Fully Finished Apt176m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment corner prime location view landscape

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Prime Location in N.C

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Receive your 168m² apartment immediately in the he

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطاميه علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    villa view finished apartment 160m in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    فرصة لأصحاب الزوق الرفيع شقة تشطيب هاي سوبر ديلوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Ibn Sina St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Marasem-Fifth Square-2Bedrooms-F.F

    Premises logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    79,194 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,039,000 EGP

    lowest down payment resale apt in SODIC finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    31,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Garden Apartment | High-End Finish |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm