Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1301

46,124 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Moaz El Dawla Street

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    7+

    3

    280 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 166 sqm – Technology Mall Tow

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    68,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 165 sqm – Super Lux Finishing

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai Compound – Taval (S1)

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    30,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في عمارات العبور – صلاح سالم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    خطوات من محور جمال عبد الناصر استلام فوري متشطبة

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in District 5 - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيو جاردن امامي بحري بالقرب من جمال عبد الناصر

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    على محور محمد نجيب مباشرةقريبه من نجمة هليوبلس

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    87m² for sale, installments remaining, in Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    تاني نمرة من محور جمال عبدالناصر فيو حديقة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    2nd floor delivered fully finished+Acs greenery v.

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,321 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm for sale Lotus Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed+Nanny Ready to move opposite AUC

    The Way logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    66,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    garden apartment view landscape in eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale: 169 square meters

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound –Double View

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Disc.10% Ready To Move APT Over 10Year In IL Bosco

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    57,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 113m², overlooking the swimmin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    90 sq m apartment, immediate occupancy, side unit,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 135m² apartment for sale, with a

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm