Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1228

45,585 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    جاردينيا شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,471,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Next to BUE New Capital OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    45,834 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,594,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Minute From AUC in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,748,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in iLBosco Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Cairo 156m Next to CFC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    66,346 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Prime Location On Suez Road+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,706,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m Next to Diplomatic District 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    40,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Hyde Park New Cairo | 195 sqm

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedroom in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Mivida Blue Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Suez Road & Rehab City+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale -rtm-in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    118,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price 5%DP in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Beta Greens - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm in Beta Greens, Future City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in ilmondo New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Direct Diplomatic District +ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,794,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    61,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Tag Sultan

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm