Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1133

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,286,000 EGP

    اخر شقة للبيع 93م استلام فوري كمبوند في المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    24,580 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Bait Alwatan - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,665,000 EGP

    شقة 175 م حي الاوركيد التجمع

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    20,942 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,024,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م مع حديقة خاصة 50 م التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    28,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,353,000 EGP

    شقة 128م ارضي بحديقة بشمال الرحاب التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    34,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,842,000 EGP

    شقة 148م تسليم فوري متشطبة التجمع سعر لقطة

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 152م لقطة كمبوند الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    15,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند درة القاهرة | التجمع الأول

    sherwoods property logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة 156 م للبيع بميدان المحكمة بمصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    156 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة 230 م بانوراما اطلالة كورنيش النيل مصر القديمة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Masr El Kadima, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Ground APT with Private Garden

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,847,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BedRoom Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    39,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR POOL View At Special Price in Monark

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقة 166م ب النورث هاوس التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    26,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 128 م للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golf Town At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment for Sale - Zahraa Al Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location From LaVista 5%Dp+Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    69,186 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130م رائعة ميدان تريومف مصر الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة 122م بكمبوند كابيتال ايست جاهزة مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & ACs Only15%Dp in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة Ultra Super Lux للبيع في جنوب الأكاديمية (ج)

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    شقة 133 م ببيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished, r

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Sabbour in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    86,144 EGP/sqm