Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 113

45,565 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Wide View Resale Zed East 3 Beds Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished lagoon Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,767 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price -Very prime location -Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,806,450 EGP

    145m home 144m garden Maadi View Suez Gate area

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,044 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Bed FullyFinished Ready2Move BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment in Madinaty B1 – View Garden

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه بالرحاب يالمرحله الاولي بجوار النادي فيو تحفه

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    52,845 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    120m Semi-Finished Apt – Grand Gate, Zahraa Maadi

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    2 BR Double View For Sale | F.F | Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al-Rehab, Phase Two, prime location n

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,050,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR In Prime Location - Mostakbal City

    Apart Real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Best price - Fully Finished ACS -Delivery 6 months

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    55,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Pay Over 8 Years Limited Time Offer For Sale 3BR

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    106,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2Bedrooms FullyFinished 6Months Delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux finished apartment, 4 rooms,

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Apartment |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,056,035 EGP

    Fully finished With Ac - Remaining installment

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    73,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Yasmeen 4, Near North 90

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,938,000 EGP

    143m apartment heart Maadi View near all services

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm