Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 110

45,565 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nargess with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With The Lowset Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apt 200sqm r2m full fin with ACs at special price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Abdel Halim Hafez St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    96m apt garden 45m ready finished w ACs Madinaty

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    210m Apt Luxury FF ACs Landscape View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Villa Prime Location in Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Town house With Garden+Ac's In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Jasmine Villas 8

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    220m apt super lux ready 3rd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    69,109 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لشقة راقية بتشطيب جديد وموقع ممتاز

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment+Ac's In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    فرصة لأصحاب الزوق الرفيع شقة تشطيب هاي سوبر ديلوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Ibn Sina St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    40,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ready Semi FinishedApartment Park view PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment In Kattameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt153m FF Rdy 1stFl AlMaqsad R3

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,666,000 EGP

    Apt 121sqm ready full fin open view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,460,000 EGP

    7 Million Finished Apartment For Sale At Zed East

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    69,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب 162م المرحله التاسعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment+Ac's - Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة على ناصية بمربع الوزرا شيراتون المطار 215م

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 125sqm r to m full finish direct Nile view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm