Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1101

45,585 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in patio oro New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jayd Compound Completed-Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,511,000 EGP

    Apartment 100 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment in galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,297,110 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Lake View Residence2 New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    lowest 2beds with prime location and view on city

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    85,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden and landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment forsale prime location greatpric

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lotus North New Cairo 155 sqm s

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,470,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished +ACs in R5 Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,227,290 EGP

    130sqm apt Golden Square immediate delivery deal

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    63,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    finished Apartment-prime location View landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment, Finished with ACs, Clubhouse View

    views investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,763,450 EGP

    **Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in C

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    71,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – North Lotus,

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Narges Buildings New Cairo

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    31,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,272,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية واستثمارية في "بلوم فيلدز" (Bloomfields

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,615 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,560,500 EGP

    Immediate apt Idris East prime location plan now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m Village Gate Compound.

    Waystar Investment logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م في الأندلس 2 – التجمع الخامس-متشطبة

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع -البنفسج عمارات 166م متشطبة وجاهزة للسكن

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,253 EGP/sqm