Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1031

45,585 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    golf view apt installment 10yr near to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 240m garden, 3 bedro

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in The Address East

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,036,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Quick Sale, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    102,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    5BR Apt. + Maid Room | Fully Finished | Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    46,768 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    164 sq m finished apartment next to AUC

    views investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden, ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Premium Living | 3 BR | Fully Finished | Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in fifth square- ELmarasem

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open landscape view duplez in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 sqm | 2 Master Bedrooms

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm