Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Suez, page 5

114 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Own Finished apt. with 462,000 DP in Monte Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Studio with 10Y Installments - il Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ONLY 5% Down payment- IL Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    In El Mont Galala, Ain Sokhna First towers hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    70m Apt with Roof for Sale in Blagio Ain Sokhna

    Good Deals logo image

    Bellagio, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,315,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own your unit next to the first

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بـ "روف" وإطلالة مباشرة على الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Apartment120 Sea View Each Room From High Mountain

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    500K dp own chalet with Telal Sokhna installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Chalet in azha sokhna 155sqm under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in La Sirena

    ERE logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m + Garden 55m in Azha Sokh

    Remax Style logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    PRIMED CHALET FOR-SALE @IL-MONTE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm