Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Suez, page 2

114 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,693,600 EGP

    Studio for sale with installment | IL MONTE GALALA

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    133,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet | High-End Finish | Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished in Ain Sokhna Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    with launch price own sea view APT in towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Suite - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Sky Home - Marina Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Sky Home - Marina Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    105,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    3BR Fully Finished Home - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    97,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Fully Finished - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    81,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Marriott Serviced Studio in Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Direct sea view residential tower – VIP finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with sea view 139 m in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    70,503 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شاليه مفروش بالكامل فوري برايم لوكيشن في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,125,000 EGP

    Baymount Sokhna: Own Today and Move In Immediately

    Selection Code logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC corner apartment typical floor La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    فرصتك دلوقتي تمتلك شاليه بتشطيب لوكس علي البحر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    77,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Aroma El Sokhna – Direct Lagoon

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own chalet in prime location with installments 5 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet SeaView forSale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Azha/Pavo/garden/furnished/ain sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mont Galala, Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm