Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Qatameya, page 21

926 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor For Sale in Ring Road

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a Super Lux Apartment in Katameya Compound Now

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Stylish Apartment in Low Density Makany Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Market Price Baron Maadi Rd!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Apartment at Baron Compound Maadi !!!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند مكاني سريات القطامية امام القطامية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    هتدفع 244الف وتمتلك شقتك بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Duplex with Private Rooftop

    The Polygon logo image

    Mountain View Executive Residence Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    55,493 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Sama Compound Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    24,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    22,340 EGP/sqm