Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 59

24,964 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,137,659 EGP

    seven

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    42,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Zayed best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Best Resale Price for 155m in Club Park Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in villas area of ​​West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Zohor St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale with installments

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious h apartment in the 8t Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best offer in 7th district

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Zayed Dunes El-Sheikh Zayed

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,595,340 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment in Installmens Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,917 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in AEON Towers15th Floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Palm Parks Next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, District 11,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sixth District – 6th of Octob

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm