Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 290

24,693 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,392,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM with Open View in The Axis Iwan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Duplex With Double View Over 8Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale-District 9-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة طوب احمر 145م جنب النادي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,137 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو على الرئيسى البيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    200,000,700 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اكتوبر بدوان فوائد اميز للوكيشن

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,212,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Home Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160sqm early delivery next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,092,360 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    105,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطيخ والتكيفات والفرش

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayl

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Double View Home Over 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    91,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م واجهة وسط عمارة شيك

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR + Nanny Room Home Over 9 yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,515,000 EGP

    Apartment In Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    24,274 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,686,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya next to O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,872 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 145م واجهة جنب النادي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,137 EGP/sqm