Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 289

24,693 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه بجاردين210م كمبوند حي اشجار

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kaza Beverly Hills Compound,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own 200m apartment Hadayek Al Ahram

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,586,989 EGP

    167m Finished apartment instalment in Village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October - No Overprice

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165m Fully Finished apartment in Mohandseen

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in the address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,301,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana Compound, New Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    80,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    19,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Home Double View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 75 Sqm For Sale Fully Finished With AC,s

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm