Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 265

24,693 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT + GARDEN IN O WEST LOWEST PRICE OWEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to Move | V Levels 1.5 M DP

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,484,000 EGP

    113 sqm Apartment | 2BR | Garden View | O West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    75,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale F-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MarVille New Zayed | 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو رائع بحرى حصه بالجراج و اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with ACS prime Loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MarVille New Zayed | 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,147,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE DELIVERY 6 MONTHS

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ابراج ايون متشطبة فيو مميز

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 5M Apartment in badya palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ارضى مرتفع فيو تحفه لوكيشن مميز سوبر لوكس بحرية

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN SOLANA FULLY FINISHED

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in compound near all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof directly on Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    203 sqm Apartment 4BR Storia Park Hadayek October

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    23,645 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm