Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 263

24,693 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    Remax Jareed logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic – Direct view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    120m Apt in Ashgar City Garden Gate DP & Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    44,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Mountain View

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished with ACs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale 155m Mountain View below market price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    73,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    132,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale or rent in Dokki

    I-Zone logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    220,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في نيو جيزه Westridge المساحة: 235 متر

    Genova Investment logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To The Gate

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen Cabinets

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,993,000 EGP

    A great opportunity receive soon ready to move

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cairo gate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with garden in palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    28,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    105 sqm

    32,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in marasem next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in swan lake west sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadayek October over10y special price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    27,835 EGP/sqm