Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 248

24,693 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Roofs for sale in the seventh district, area 300 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Studio Apartment in ZED Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    88,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale at 150 3Bedroom Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Sheikh zayed Apartment Finished Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Fully Finished for Sale at( The Address )

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    60,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,913,000 EGP

    171m open view 3 BR equal installments till 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at district 7th el-Sheik Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3Bedroom El Khayamel Fully Finished Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at district 9th el-Sheik Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VYESodic Compound-"NEO" Mode

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    70,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Pay 5% -10 yrs in 140m fully finished in WestViews

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,455,000 EGP

    Premium Studio Apartment in ZED West Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    86,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale 11district shiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    21,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ground apartment for Sale – 7 district shiekh zayd

    DMG logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    24,186 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,465,000 EGP

    Resale APT with garden & special price, RTM- Kayan

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 110m² in Z West Towers Ready to Move

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Fully Finished for Sale at( The Address )

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,395,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Prime Location El Khayamel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    36,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 150م واجهة جنب النادي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZEDWest Park Side Residence

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,860,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 180m Facing North

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,555 EGP/sqm