Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 244

24,693 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN APARTMENT IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden -fully furnished

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR APT SODIC Vye 5% DP 8Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October | 2 Bedroom 10%dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own an unit 120m fully finished on Nile - 5% 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In ELM Tree With 10Y Inst-October

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    53,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale unit in elmtree next to icity october

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    186m Villa APT 252m Garden Facing Beverly Hills

    Selection Code logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,982,200 EGP

    apartment for sale,131m in new zayed dp 998.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Swan Lake West PrimeLocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp1.7million+instalments

    Premium

4

    4

    203 sqm

    8,374 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BOOK APARTMENT WITH GARDEN WITH PRIME LOCATION !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished Over 12 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    79,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    155m Finished Apt | Naia West | 5% DP over 15 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm