Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Giza, page 112

24,980 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime location resale apt finished and furnished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    iCity October 120 + 40 Garden for sale

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale Core & Shell

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 2bedroom Apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,725,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام خطوات لي ثروه المعدنيه

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Installments Mohandsee

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    12Year Installments VIP Apartment Corner Near Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    73,106 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Premuim finished apartment with AC's ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    89,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Ivorie West opposite Al Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully delivered apartment for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime location resale apt finished Ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    98,639 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    336,015 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 330K, total 20 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 245m +garden 80m ready to move Casa

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    54,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apt in front of Nile University & arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apt with installments 10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Premuim finished apt with 12Y installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm