Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Andalus, page 9

662 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Regents Square 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus 1,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 8y installment at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    118,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 5% DP 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment 5% DP 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment ain New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    100,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm elevated ground floor apt Andalus Family

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime New Location – Al Andalus Family

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime 200m Elevated Ground Apartment in Andalus

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime 145m Front Balcony Apartment in Andalus

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الاندلس علي محور محمد نجيب

    AMG. logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 80sqm one bedroom under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale semi-furnished in Regents Park

    Infinity Homes logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park

    Eastmark logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Close to Mivida compound and the American Universi

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Andalus 1, behind Al-Sharqawi Mosque,

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خطوات من شارع التسعين الجنوبى و كمبوند ميفيدا

    AMG. logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment in Zohour Life New Cairo

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس امام كومباوند القطامية ديونز بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    26,420 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بالاندلس العائلي للبيع ناصيه علي شارعين

    Aqar Share logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH Kitchen capnites and Appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تتكرر الأندلس1 تاني نُمرة من قطامية ديونز

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    In prime location, 1 min from mivida

    Fam Egypt logo image

4

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm