Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Al Ahyaa, page 29

1,670 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,255,627 EGP

    168m with Penthouse Luxury Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    168 sqm

    66,997 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    110m Apartment Ibiza Bay Sea View Full Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    96m Apartment Ibiza Bay Investment Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    70m Apartment Ibiza Bay Investment Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    135m Apartment Ahyaa Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60m Apartment Ibiza Bay Strong Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    70m Apartment Ibiza Bay Smart Design Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    65m Apartment Ibiza Bay Modern Comfortable Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    104m Apartment Ibiza Bay Near Sea View Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    70m Apartment Ahyaa Near Sea Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,043,400 EGP

    82m Apartment Ahyaa Modern Comfortable Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,222,600 EGP

    Own a 98m, 2BR apartment in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hurghada, 82m with 2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m Apartment Beach Resort Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    Successful real estate investment in 63m, 1BR Apt

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    63m Apartment Marvento High Rental Return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,626,666 EGP

    Own a 104m, 2BR apartment overlooking the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,772,800 EGP

    82m Apartment Marvento Sea View Hotel Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,389,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hurghada, 70m, garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,314,000 EGP

    82m Apartment Marvento Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Luxury life 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Private beach view sea area 135 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Minutes to El Gouna 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Invest by sea 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own at IBIZA BAY 60 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm