Apartments With Balcony For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 113

87,864 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio In Sarai Under Market price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 178 m Prime Location

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment in Anas Ibn Malik Mohandess

    Good Deals logo image

    Anas Ibn Malik St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Karma directly on Nozha

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in lake view residenc

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    35,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 202متر في التجمع الخامس حي النرجس فيلات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    40,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m Ready to move at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Narges 2 Villas New Cairo for

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,013,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City-club side

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,718 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas 2, 60%

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,792,000 EGP

    123m penthouse, fully North-facing, El Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,349 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Super Luxe Apartment in Regent’s Park - Golden Squ

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment 200M for sale in Patio oro

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    78,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Standalone Villa for Sale inMivida

    SKEEP logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    407 sqm

    191,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm