Apartments With Balcony For Sale In Swan Lake, 6 October City, page 112

87,864 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished B7 Apartment Open Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully serviced compound next to Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس في ارقى شوارع عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله شهر عقاري 220 م / للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Laviner Prime Location

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner finished apartment in Crescent for sale

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Aca & Kitchen

2

    3

    180 sqm

    75,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,116,000 EGP

    3BD ground floor apartment with garden in newcairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smart Life

    iHome logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    شقه 200م للبيع في مدينتي B10 دور ثاني وايد جاردن

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس ٢ استلام فوري اول ساكن لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    91,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,090,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م ارضى بجاردن فى بيت الوطن التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Yasmin

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    73,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In VGK

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in front of Cairo Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm