120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Tag Sultan, Ring Road | Property Finder Egypt

23 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    42,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale at Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Studio for Sale in Taj Sultan –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC

    ERE logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, 50% discount for cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, 50% discount for cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Taj Sultan 100m+30m Garden Fully Finished+Kitchen

    Premium

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with Garden Resale in Tag sultan

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Taj Sultan

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj Sultan

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan

    views investment logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Tag Sultan prime location

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Taj Sultan RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    43,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + 50 sqm Private Garden in Tag Sultan

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر شقة للبيع ريسيل عاللاندسكيب - تاج سلطان

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 110+garden taj sultan fully finished +Ac

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    ready to move/apartment/sale/TAG SULTAN

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Taj Sultan / Fully Finished with Kitchen/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    65,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tag sultan

    Home Destination logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm