130 sqm Apartments for sale in Smouha, Alexandria

356 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale – Tawnyat Smouha – 3rd

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Open View in Smouha Tawnyat

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Smouha 120 m (Dar El Salam Compound) .

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale in prime Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    31,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 130sqm apt for sale, open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – near Green Plaza.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سموحة - كومباوند Smoha Gate

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sq m, prime floor on 14 May Road

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,530,800 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م سموحة الجديدة (فيدا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,922 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 121 sq m, prime floor on 14 May Road,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,613,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Jacaranda Smouha — فرصة مميزة للسكن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Jacaranda Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 119م سموحة - كومباوند مرسوم

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    For sale by owner, fifth floor apartment, El Nasr

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    210,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nasr Street, Smouha, in front of Gree

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    2,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 118 sq m, New Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    29,922 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale by owner, fifth floor apartment, El Nasr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    From the owner 90m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Smouha 85m only 2.100.000 cash

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale by owner, fifth floor apartment, El Nasr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nasr Street, Smouha, in front of Gree

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm