120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheraton Al Matar, Al Nozha | Property Finder Egypt, page 2

153 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment, ready to move , at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment In Isola Sheraton 2 Bed Room

    The Way logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT AT TAJ CITY

2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Yard

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ELBATAL Developments
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Rock Yard

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    120m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Saqr Quraish

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    802,972 EGP

    open view apartment finished ultra modern with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    7,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,953,000 EGP

    Great living or investment deal in Sheraton

    Rikaz logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    55,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment (kitchen + air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sheraton beside Radisson Blu

    Remax 360 logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Sheraton Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    31,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,355,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Low Price in Rock Yard ,Sheraton

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    43,550 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,699,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sherton At Low Price+Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,990 EGP/sqm