90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheraton Al Matar

60 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,000 EGP

    ready to move & full finish apt with lagoons view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    21,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Immediately finished with a discount at Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,419,000 EGP

    Finished Studio + AC’S & kitchen in Aljar Shearton

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    19,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished Sheraton apt kitchen ACs with big discoun

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Jar Compound in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar Sheraton

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Aljar Sheraton

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and AC in Al Jar

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,126 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Finished Al Jar Apt. Best Price. Sheraton. Call!

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with air conditioning on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    9,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    650K FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sherat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    10,317 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Sheraton

    Launch price:

    11,160,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,El Saaqah St.,Isola Sheraton

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Next to City Centre Almaza in the heart of Sherato

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel unit ready to move , fully finished , AlJAR

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • Stoda Sheraton Compound

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Stoda

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment (kitchen + air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio apartment with air conditi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Apartment 1-BR For invest in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    36,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio apartment with double view i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT175m finished ready to move with DP 1.3 million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • Valore Sheraton

    Launch price:

    16,240,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Bonyan Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,Valore

    1 - 3 Beds