96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 22

916 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,452,400 EGP

    Best 1Bed With Private Garden & Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    78,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    Prime view and location flat hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    108,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells It self | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    145,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Own Studio,Your Smart Investment Starts Her

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in KAYAN Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    34,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Studio in Zed west F. Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند حدايق المهندسين

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند روضة زايد

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Jreya Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA SAWIRIS NEXT TO EL RABWA

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك الشيخ زايد بسعر مغري

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt 185 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished, Ready to Move, Prime loction

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds 160m RTM In Karmell New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    101,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,837,500 EGP

    For sale RTM ,fully finished, with prime location.

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,830,140 EGP

    A special apartment in Sheikh Zayed,fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Private Garden For Sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Special Price In Karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in October

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment by Crown Plaza Hotel

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    197,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment infront of mall of arabi

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm