130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 49

3,607 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westview Residence, NewZayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    105,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hills OF One Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Downpayment 2.200.000 RTM corner Unit Fully Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    Limited Offer | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    64,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,080 EGP

    HDP | 2BR + Garden | 5% Down | Up to 10 Years Inst

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Apartment For Sale Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    At Special Price Apartment For Sale Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm