90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 22

7,289 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 43 متر مربع فالكوثر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,592,371 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحتها 36 متر مربع فالاحياء الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio 65 sq in Intercontinental 1 Bedroom & Livin

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,356,200 EGP

    Apartment in Hurghada | Pool View | Ground Floor

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    56,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio 1 Bedroom & Living Room 70 sqm Old Ka

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Sea View Appartment in Storia del Mare – Arabia

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    109,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Trivana – Prime 2BR with High ROI

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Landscape View

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment in El Kawther – Prime Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In El Gouna furnished with Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,408,636 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 20% Down | Private Beach Resort

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View - Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,916,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls -Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,118,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 54 sqm Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Old Sheraton, Hurghada – 50 m²

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio 60 SQM Scandic Resort Hurghada 63K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,997,483 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Apartment with Pool View – Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    58,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,821,600 EGP

    Studio for Sale 46SQM Hadaba Hurghada 29K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,013,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio | Hurghada | 5-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    one bedroom, Green contract- private baech, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm