90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 13

7,280 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,346,250 EGP

    Own 75 sqm Sea View Unit | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Invest 67 sqm Unit Pool View | Magawish Deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,761,650 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Studio | Affordable Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Invest 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,434,250 EGP

    Own 73 sqm 1BR | Smart Living in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,721,750 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Studio | Budget Unit in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    46,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,559,508 EGP

    86 sqm 1BR + Garden | Private Outdoor Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Own 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,559,598 EGP

    Own 86 sqm 1BR + Garden | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    53,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,978,250 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Sea View Studio | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,346,250 EGP

    Own 73 sqm + Private Garden | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,553,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm 1BR Side Sea View | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Own a 54m unit with a hotel room on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    131,147 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR LAGOON | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    83,561 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,114,800 EGP

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1BR with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apt 63sqm Sea & Pool View, Private Beach 5Y plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm