80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 67

5,786 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,288,888 EGP

    Spaces from 68 sqm with modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime location by top Red Sea beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment at Storia Del Mare Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,991,396 EGP

    studio 53 SqM side sea view in ScandicResort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    94,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Strong returns golden investment chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio 40 sqm directly on the pool in G-cribes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,998,193 EGP

    Studio sea view apartment at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    96,119 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,489,000 EGP

    Own a 67m chalet - private beach in Magra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,263,912 EGP

    Studio with private garden Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,261 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm Studio – Modern Design in Prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Own now next to top hotels area 63 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,100 EGP

    With pool view enjoy luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    73,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With pool view enjoy every luxury detail

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Units start from 63 sqm luxury finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Perfect use of every meter 72 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,827,900 EGP

    Best price in area for 70 sqm unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment – 1 Bedroom with Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    In Al Ahyaa live on 72 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,827,900 EGP

    Pools offering a unique experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,451,000 EGP

    57 sqm Apartment – Airport View with Full Amenitie

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,910,600 EGP

    Luxury 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Magwish!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,182 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,459,960 EGP

    In the heart of promenade invest smart

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    49,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Own a 63m chalet with a mountain view in Majra

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    On the promenade own 75 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 60 متر مربع في سهل حشيش

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm