80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 3

5,807 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,627,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Aqua Palms – Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,687,200 EGP

    Furnished 1BR | Selena Bay | Private Beach

    HPK logo image

    Selena Bay Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,585,200 EGP

    Ready 1 Bedroom in Azzurra – Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    129,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Pool View Apartment

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,982,951 EGP

    Ready for Handover Hotel Style Studio Green contrc

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    54,235 EGP/sqm

  • Reef Town

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Reef Town

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 70 sqm Pool View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,780,200 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach | Sea View

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,684,000 EGP

    Premium Sea & Pool View Studio – Clan Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,288,628 EGP

    Apartment New Promenade View | 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    36,913 EGP/sqm

  • Blanca

    Launch price:

    19,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Blanca Gardens

    2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,484,032 EGP

    New 79m² Serviced Apartment | 15% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    82,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,210,732 EGP

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment in Tawaya

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    82,809 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,856,085 EGP

    1 BR with sea view by Mamsha|Hurghada heIghts

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    1BR Appartment Sea View in Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool View | Hurghada | 10% Down & 6Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    76,263 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,573,400 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Hurghada 57K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,222,400 EGP

    2BR Apartment Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,506,550 EGP

    Studio in Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada Poolview

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    1-BR in Hurghada | Pool View | 10% Down Payment

    Knight properties logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Soma

    Launch price:

    50,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Soma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,219,954 EGP

    1BR Apartment 73Sqm landscpae view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    112,602 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,060,175 EGP

    Ready studio private beach, Downtown, 30% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,311 EGP/sqm

  • Coves

    Launch price:

    22,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Soma Coves

    2 - 3 Beds