80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 167

5,786 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio fully furnished in Princess Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    66,279 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,649,981 EGP

    Ready to move studio with 10% discount in Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,999 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    studio 63 SqM in MAJRA Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    761,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,385,254 EGP

    75 sqm apartment, 30% down payment, 3-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,602,400 EGP

    87 sqm Luxury Apartment | Modern Design & Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    94,955 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,226,400 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في سهل حشيش الغردقه 10% مقدم

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    95,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom sea view green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom apartment in Mamsha with installments!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Makadi Heights | Ready

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Lavanda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,726,395 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 74 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    50,356 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,686,125 EGP

    LA GOUNA RESORT in AL Ahyaa road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Noor City-Studio-3POOLS-Front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,834,400 EGP

    امتلك شقة 78 متر بإطلالة بحر بالغردقة بمقدم 10%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment – Pool, Sea & Mamsha

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    1 BD private garden Makadi Heights instalments

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    84,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    41 sqm Compact Studio – Best Investment Choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,894,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,955,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 66Sqm seaview Green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    59,924 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,705,800 EGP

    Live the Luxury Life by the Red Sea – ORO Beach

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    68,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,080,000 EGP

    Hurghada Heights – Two Bedroom Apartment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    غرفه وصاله 56 متر بالممشي السياحي بالتقسيط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | Makadi Heights

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    1

    60 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm