70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 81

4,606 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Top demanded area unit 64 qsm in Mubark 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Prime location in Mubarak 6 area 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Prime spot near services, unit 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    Steps from airport unit size 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Near all services unit 64 qsm in Tirvana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68m Clan private garden calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Amazing street view with space 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    68m Clan garden view comfortable home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,187,800 EGP

    Investment chance in Mubarak 6 69 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    68m Clan living investment opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    In the heart Hurghada unit 64 qsm view street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Unmissable chance with 64 qsm in Mubark 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Own 68m apartment with garden Clan great deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Live luxury with unit 64 qsm in Mubark 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Near Senzo Mall unit 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,427,200 EGP

    Strong return with space 64 qsm in Mubark 6\

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    68m Clan prime location easy rental

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Various spaces starting from 64 qsm in Tirvana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,187,800 EGP

    Minutes from airport space 63 qsm in Mubark 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Smart design unit 61 qsm with street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    Book 68m apartment Clan before price increase

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    Direct view of street with area 63 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Modern design with space 64 qsm in Tirvana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    Stunning street view unit 64 qsm in Tirvana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Your unit in prime spot 64 qsm heart of Mubark 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm