70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 77

4,606 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Your right decision in Magawish in clan area 57qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Enjoy 58 qsm with smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Units from 62 qsm in prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    58m Blue Crest calm start above

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    Own now in a prime spot in clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own your unit 58 qsm now in clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Near schools and services in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Live privacy and calm in clan in area 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Units 58 qsm that suit you

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    Mall near your unit 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Prime location steps from New Eagles

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,402,667 EGP

    Best price in Magawish inside clan 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora everything within reach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,772,000 EGP

    60m Blue Crest smart premium choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Successful investment with return in clan 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Great view of 61 qsm with services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora inside mega lifestyle hub

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Sea view of pool with area 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Invest now in Magawish area 67 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,954,950 EGP

    63m chalet Platinum special relaxation vibe

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    57m chalet Ibiza Bay perfect escape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    62m chalet Lamora daily luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    Invest in a vibrant area area 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    59m Blue Crest above the hill calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Various units with sizes 58 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm