70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 44

4,635 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Invest in Ibiza Bay – where lifestyle meets return

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Entry-Level Investment Opportunity – 1BR Apartment

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,785,300 EGP

    Studio – Lagouna Resort, Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    39,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,101,720 EGP

    Your Key Awaits – Ready Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 70sqm Apt Steps from Sea

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Hotel Apt with Private Beach Installments

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,158,000 EGP

    Pool view Studio with AC & Heater| Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    74,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,318,000 EGP

    studio 38 Sqm pool view in Mark Resort in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,001,435 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Hurghada Today

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Own your Investment with 20%down and 4 years plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    Modern One Bedroom with Pool View in Prime Kawthar

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    1-BED WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Studio 54m Fully Finished - Panorama Pool View

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,137,500 EGP

    Exclusive Palace-Inspired Project

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Beachfront Living Starts Here last 1BR Unit

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    51 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    apartment for sale with poolview and private beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,389,337 EGP

    57m apt 20% off, end-year delivery Downtown

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    41,918 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,890,415 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale at Florenza Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,736,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 70 Sqm, Promanade. Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    apartment for sale with pool view and privat beach

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Beachfront 1-Bedroom Apartment in Hurghada |

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,031,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 32 متر مربع في الكوثر الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    63,468 EGP/sqm