70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 24

4,627 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Invest 1BR 63 m² steady ROI prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 66 m² near marina and Sheraton

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own studio 48 m² luxury finish prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,299,940 EGP

    Book 1BR 63 m² near luxury hotels

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Book studio 48 m² on promenade full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 70 m² promenade with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    Invest studio 41 m² promenade guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Invest studio 45 m² near top Red Sea beaches

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    Book studio 41 m² near marina lively area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 m² in Sahl Hasheesh prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 m² modern design green views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 m² near Old Town lively

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    114,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 m² with view Red Hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Invest studio 60 m² minutes from the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Great Value 1 Bedroom in El Kawthar

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    High ROI Studio Hurghada | Pool & Mamsha View 48K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio with Pool View: Prime E l Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,952,067 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Arabia | Beach Access, Storia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    104,001 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,243,000 EGP

    Own 1 Bedroom with 35% Down | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio: Prime Living Near the Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Sky Pool Luxury: Chalet with Private Beach View

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,458,700 EGP

    Mamsha & Pool View Apartment for Sale Hurghada55K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    54,900 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,389,337 EGP

    57m apartment El Hadaba 20% off delivery 2026

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    41,918 EGP/sqm