70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 146

4,635 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,512,960 EGP

    Spacious Studio (57m²) with Pool View in Red Hills

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    45 sqm – Stylish Practical Studio

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 EGP

    Pool view brand new studio in Aqua Tropical

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    64 sqm Apartment in Full Service Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    50 sqm – Elegant Apartment High ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Your own private space starts from a 64m apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pharaoh Club Saint Maria Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    Own a 54m studio with a practical design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    62m chalet: a smart investment choice in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    48 sqm Modern Studio Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    64 sqm Smart Choice for Living and Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Daily tranquility with a 64m Apt and a 10m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    69m apartment at a smart investment price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    69 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    Own a 54m studio for a coastal lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    62m chalet with green view that offers relaxation

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    63 sqm – Modern Apartment Smart Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    63m apartment with a 10m garden in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    46,095 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,284,800 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بدون مقدم في سهل حشيش تقسيط لـ6 سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    65 sqm

    96,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    41 sqm – Smart Studio for Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    62m Luxury Studio in the Heart of Arabiya

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    Experience tranquility in a 62m chalet in La mora

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    68 sqm Apartment in Luxury Resort Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    64 sqm Comfortable Living in Gated Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    64 sqm Prime Location Near the Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    63 sqm Pool View 1BR Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm