70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 132

4,635 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Studio fully furnished in Princess Resort

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    66,279 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,649,981 EGP

    Ready to move studio with 10% discount in Arabia

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,999 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,660,500 EGP

    Studio Street View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,611,200 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment – 2nd Floor – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,602,400 EGP

    87 sqm Luxury Apartment | Modern Design & Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    94,955 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio apartment at Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,736,000 EGP

    Cash Price (20% Discount): 2,736,000 EGP ≈ 49,600

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,198,625 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 65sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,825 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,196,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom sea view green contract

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,686,125 EGP

    بمقدم 20% امتلك استوديو في La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Hurghada Heights – Ground Floor Studio | Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,747,625 EGP

    Studio Mountain View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    31,775 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,686,125 EGP

    LA GOUNA RESORT in AL Ahyaa road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Noor City-Studio-3POOLS-Front of Best Way

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,243,000 EGP

    شقه فيو عالشارع الرئيسي عقد اخضر استلام فوري

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,734,541 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Immediate delivery studio with side sea view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    41 sqm Compact Studio – Best Investment Choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,894,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Stone Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm