70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 127

4,635 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,333 EGP

    68 sqm within the 75% sea-view units

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    A 57 sqm unit in a W-shaped design project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    49,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    58 sqm in a strong investment location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,258,861 EGP

    A 57 sqm unit combining living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    A 54 sqm unit with overlooking sea and mountains

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    A 68 sqm unit in a vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    54 sqm located 25 km from Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    54 sqm with world-class spa facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,968,000 EGP

    53m apartment with garden view in Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Perfect choice 56m apartment in Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,059,000 EGP

    A 46 sqm unit in a strategic location in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    68 sqm in a fully serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    38,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    A 58 sqm unit near Hurghada International Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,992,000 EGP

    68 sqm with design maximizing sea views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    53m apartment with garden view in Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    58m apartment near pools at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    57 sqm surrounded by outdoor green areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    58 sqm in a prime touristic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    58 sqm near Carrefour in Magawesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    A 57 sqm unit in an integrated touristic community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    A 58 sqm unit with shopping center access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    A 58 sqm unit in a distinctive beach community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    A 67 sqm unit near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    68m apartment in Iconic Resort prime investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68 sqm in front of New Eagles Hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm