70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 112

4,635 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,928,050 EGP

    Very spacious studio overlooking main street!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach–Smart Investment at Haya

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68 m² directly facing New Eagles Hotel

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    57 m² surrounded by 4,000 m² greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    49,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio with a partial sea view and private beach –

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio| Touristic Promenade, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,709,008 EGP

    Studio 47Sqm Street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 59 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale with pool view!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,332,400 EGP

    Your RedSea Getaway |1BR Pool View by thePromenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,744,000 EGP

    Central Hurghada 56 sqm1BR Apartment | Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Golden Location! A family Apartment, 127 sqm, 3 BR

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,878,697 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Studio in hurghada promenade by only 11.345€ DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment mountain view Iconic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,791,740 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Invest in 58 m² near shopping center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الهضبه الغردقه مساحتها 57 متر مربع

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    58 m² combining living and strong ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,248,694 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity–Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    56,994 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,395 EGP

    2nd Floor Studio with Direct Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,255,903 EGP

    Studio 49Sqm pool View by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm