70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, page 108

4,635 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm with Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move spacious studio in Arabia for sale!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    84,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41 sqm overlooking the Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Prime Main Street Studio in La mora resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Invest in 41 sqm in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,218,500 EGP

    Sunny Pool view studio|4th Floor | Center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    49,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,751,752 EGP

    Last Pool-View Ground Studio| La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 66sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,994,000 EGP

    1 bedroom pool view apartment at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    60,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale at Iconic Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,545,380 EGP

    Cheapest 1 Bedroom Apartment – La Gouna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    30,907 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,760,796 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,105,900 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,361,600 EGP

    Strong opportunity in 58 m² fully serviced lifes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    Pool Level | 1 Bedroom | 63 SQM | Street View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Your 70 sqm near Egypt’s first Sky Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment garden view at La Vanda Suites

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Own 68 m² near Leaders Language School

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,221,000 EGP

    Your 63 sqm amid 80% greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Beach lifestyle in 70 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom | Pool View | Grand Rock – Mamsha Street

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm Private Garden in Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Pool Level | 1 Bedroom | 64 SQM | Street View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    47,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,512,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في سهل حشيش بدون مقدم اقسا لـ6سنوات

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    98,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,388,000 EGP

    Studio 51 Sqm with a down payment of 677,000 Egp

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,431 EGP/sqm