180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Qalyubia, page 12

737 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    own your own unit now In the heart of Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,663,000 EGP

    Now at O-Jade Compound - Obour City

    Feeds logo image

    O Jade, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,123,575 EGP

    Own your apartment now at *Opal Compound*

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,675 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,066,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in Obour City-Residential Com.

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Launch Obour City Residential Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of Obour City,

    Feeds logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own now * 99 sq m apartment with a garden

    Feeds logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Your apartment in the heart of Obour City,

    Feeds logo image

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,892 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,615,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند فلو بارك بالعبور الحي الثالث

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,874,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند VIALE بالعبور مساحة 89 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    21,056 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات السادس علي الحزام الاخضر 180م بمصعد

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own in Obour with 350K down-flexible payment plans

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Turath Park, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة شقة أول سكن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Al Thaqafa Square, 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – Ni

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Naguib Mahfouz St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Obour City – N

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع ب( زهران مول) بالعبور الحي الأول 59م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Rafie St., Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك الخصوصيه شقه ارضي بحديقه بفيلا 180م

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    اسكن بفيلات السادس 150م سوبر لوكس مميزه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Own your unit in Al Ubur Al Jadeeda at special pri

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند وعد بالعبور الجديدة مساحة 165 م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع بالعبور الحي التاسع 115متر/ 160متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    18,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now | 99 sqm + 61 sqm Garden

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الجديدة الأكثر تميزا مساحة 175 م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Book Your Unit Now…99 sqm+6 sqm Garden at El Obour

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,808 EGP/sqm