130 sqm Apartments for sale in Noor City, page 4

129 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,982,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Noor City – Two Adjacent Apartment

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    50,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City 82m garden view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور 123م فيو وايدجاردن بخصم60%

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    50,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,832,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مدينة نور تقسيط علي 14سنةمساحة 123 متكرر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    47,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,898,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نورمساحة 98 متر تقسيط علي 14سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    49,979 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,129,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Noo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,427 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,716,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Noor City – 119 sqm

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,122,280 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور 82م بالb1 بتسهيلات علي 13 سنه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    62,466 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,638,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    54,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    123 sqm Corner Apartment North-Facing – Noor city

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينة نور شقة ارضي بحديقة 96م استلام 6 شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    53,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن مدينه سمارت سيتي نور طلعت مصطفي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    17,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي81+40حديقه فيووايدجاردن استلام فوري

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Own a 121 sqm with a wide garden view in Noor City

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    98 Sqm Sale in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضى بحديقة بمدينة نور احدث المدن الذكية

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Noo

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,718,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Noor City – Wide Garden View

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,956,000 EGP

    without over APT fully finished for sale in noor

    Redefine logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    72,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور 121 متر علي 15 سنة نموذج B

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,832,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور123متر بتقسيط علي 14 سنة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    47,414 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    Exclusive 98m Apartment at Noor City TMG

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 82 square meters,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,482,350 EGP

    جاردن فيو شقة بمدينة نور82م بالتقسيط علي13سنه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,662 EGP/sqm