120 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City | Property Finder Egypt, page 19

903 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    apartment at new zayed with equal inst 15y dejoya

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Sheikh Zayed's prime locati

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    64,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    for sale in lugar new zayed apt ground with garden

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ready to move

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,627,618 EGP

    The best location for a two-bedroom apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic-Installments till 2030

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Karmell Sodic-Installments till 2030

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Installments in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    اختار طريقة السداد اللي تناسبك وامتلك شقة فيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    دلوقتي تقدر تمتلك شقتك بقسط شهري14 الف بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Vye by SODIC – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in VYE by SODIC – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2BED READY TO MOVE FULLY FINSHED WITH D.P 5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SODIC – New Zayed | 2BR 120m² |RTM| Cash dis 29%

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    58,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    58,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Apartment in VYE – Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment View Lagoon and Landscape

    Master Key logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    APT 100m iN West View: 5% DP, 10Y Installm

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment in SODIC RTM inestallment 8years

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,045,000 EGP

    Apartment 108m NEO Building For Sale In Vye Sodic

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Apartment in VYE – Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm