70 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 3

829 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment for sale in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في الرحاب مساحة 60م + جاردن خاصة 45

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH MV LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market - Kitchen - Super lux

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment in hyde park over 10 Y INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    pay 640K own finished studio INST 10Y next mivida

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,115,624 EGP

    Prime location Apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    53,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    under market price studio for sale lake park

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,474,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Garnet Residence, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    80,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in HYDE Park Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, Ba7ry Studio, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs For Invest With ORA | 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    150,847 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished Apartment open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    105,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Flat 1 bed with Side view main park lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Begonia Behind American Univers

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio in a All-Landscape Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own North-Facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds