100 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Alamein City, page 4

196 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio in Al Alamein Towers special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    112,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Direct Sea & Lagoon View

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,027,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 59 sq m, North Coast - New Marina

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    68,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Studio Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,027,000 EGP

    Studio 56m Sea View Fully Finished in Villar 10%BD

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    71,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    Studio 352,800 DP Sea & Lagoon View North Coast

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Studio under market price-high floor-parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 91 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,125,000 EGP

    Low meter price studio at high floor-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    on island in alamin first row on sea furnished cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,475,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, a down payment of 650,000 is req

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,746,357 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    104,123 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m with ACs, view lagoon, Lowest price

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own unit the lowest market pric,floor up30-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة في ابراج العالمين نورث ايدج

    Premium

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    51 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Studio Apt. for sale, 51 m (The Gate) New Alamein

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm