96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 31

780 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Wide Garden View

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    50,520 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B7

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – Wide Garden Vie

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,599,999 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م مدينتى تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالفرش 2نوم

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B7

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 64م مدينتيB7 للبيع تشطيبات خاصه طلعت مصطفي

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,498,030 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B11

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 77م بحديقة خاصة 45م مدينتى تشطيب فندقى

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,534,980 EGP

    Apartment 45m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Apartment 96 m for Sale In Madinaty (B7)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    48,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,051,860 EGP

    Apartment 50m for Sale In Madinaty (B8)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,250 EGP

    For sale studio 67m fully finished In Madinaty B14

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    42,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 96 m for Sale View Wide Garden In (B7)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,414,070 EGP

    Studio 67m for sale view Central Park in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 96 m for Sale In Madinaty (B7)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    43,229 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Madinaty B6

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    61,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,658,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    84,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,049,999 EGP

    للبيع شقة82م مدينتى سوبر لوكس أول سكن فيو وايد جا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    49,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 84 m fully finished for sale in Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    53,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 81m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Apartment 61m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    39,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale studio 65m fully finished In Madinaty B8

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 96 m for sale in Madinaty, B6, 5th floor

    Home Approach logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm