96 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty, page 21

778 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 | Villas

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Garden for Sale – Madi

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8 |

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open View Privado Apartment Prime Location Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,738,800 EGP

    Studio56mfor sale in Madinaty installments10years

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو 45م بالB8 مجموعة 87 استلام خلال عام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    78,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 meters – Madinaty B12

    East House logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale - Madinaty B6

    East House logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتيB10ناصية عالشارع امام الخدمات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Luxe finished garden apartment sale at Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    70,114 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price, Fully Finished, RTM Madinaty

    why solutions logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع b12 فيو على بارك

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B11 | Steps

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale – Privado Madinaty |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصـة للاسـتثمار في مـدينتي B7 شـقة بـمساحة 96 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    B11 Ultra Lux Street View Ready Apartment Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B7, Group 72 .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة في مدينتي 65م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado Madinaty, ground flo

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    71,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كاش في PRIVADO مدينتي بسعر لقطه

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own a 91 sqm apartment with a garden view in B6

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B14, first floor, 7

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 A great o

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,645,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B14 – Old Reservat

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    58,797 EGP/sqm